Congratulations to our daily qualifiers !

January 2020
22-Jan Carmen Foster
21-Jan Francis Oberholzer
20-Jan Ayanda Dhlamini
19-Jan Justice Makhuvha
18-Jan Carl Nel
17-Jan Lawrance Sikoe
16-Jan Rendani Matshonyonge
15-Jan Linelwa Mahe
14-Jan Annah Madlazi
13-Jan Mandla Ndala
12-Jan Rosinah Tsotetsi
11-Jan Siboniso Mkhwanazi
10-Jan Bomikazi Swana
09-Jan Christopher Dikilahle
08-Jan Marks Mabotja
07-Jan Moses Sotshayo
06-Jan Lerato Monyatso
05-Jan Matthews Nyathikazi
04-Jan Josephine Mphuti
03-Jan Thoko Baynes
02-Jan Nonzwakazi Ntshikilane
01-Jan Gerie Dube

December 2019
31-Dec Tsakani Mnisi
30-Dec Tebogo Ludisi
29-Dec Portia Tsosane
28-Dec Amat Mahlulo
27-Dec Elias Mvubu
26-Dec Busisiwe Mnisi
25-Dec Ephraim Matlou
24-Dec Nikiwe Hlabisa
23-Dec Nathnael Tsuene
22-Dec Modiegi Maseko
21-Dec Lebo Mohlomi
20-Dec John Mkhuzango
19-Dec Sipho Hadebe
18-Dec David Nkosi
17-Dec Steven Rabotsho
16-Dec Jannie Jafta
15-Dec Pit Pieterse
14-Dec Malize Heneke
13-Dec Anna Mosweu
12-Dec Verent Hendrieks
11-Dec Nephtal Mkhomase
10-Dec Simon Nkosi
09-Dec Rachel Morta
08-Dec Israel Tompa
07-Dec Vuyokazi Stesane
06-Dec Eugenia Mthembu
05-Dec Reginald Ngobese
04-Dec Molly Rambuda
03-Dec Zola Tanana
02-Dec Jones Kgwedi
01-Dec Jephison Mugore

November 2019
30-Nov Zola Ntondini
29-Nov Charles Chauke
28-Nov James Melin
27-Nov Kabelo Tlhaka
26-Nov Breyton Snyers
25-Nov Arlieen McConney
24-Nov Gabriel Bhusa
23-Nov Ethriam Nsalapitsa
22-Nov Esther Mahlangu
21-Nov Japhta Seade
20-Nov Sophia Voges
19-Nov Isaac Maroga
18-Nov Mike Mangwale
17-Nov Pearl Mawela
16-Nov Lenah Moeketsi
15-Nov Bheki
14-Nov Neville Witbooi
13-Nov Jossif Matlhoko
12-Nov Mark Leuwis
11-Nov Jabo Lusenga
10-Nov Ramond Ritchedson
09-Nov Tazelo Mbiko
08-Nov John Mashlangu
07-Nov Ershala Barry
06-Nov Julia March
05-Nov Sandra Vanheirden
04-Nov June Joorse
03-Nov Tanny Vandervestasin
02-Nov Monde Masuku
01-Nov Yoniswa Gxotiwe

October 2019
31-Oct Mpho Nalo
30-Oct Luvabalo Sikiwe
29-Oct Cheslin Blink
28-Oct Tapelo Mthbe
27-Oct Simon Malinga
26-Oct Simpewe Shozi
25-Oct Andile Quesha
24-Oct Precious Mahanngu
23-Oct Alfred Molomo
22-Oct Abraham Kullevs
21-Oct Burni Sehreiber
20-Oct Zanessa Jones
19-Oct AK Naren
18-Oct Maxwewoo Mzuza
17-Oct Kidiboni Malesa
16-Oct Simon Mvubu
15-Oct David Tau
14-Oct Qeba Thabethe
13-Oct Mthaviseng Mamurovhels
12-Oct Karabo Modise
11-Oct Ntfikelelo Pakathi
10-Oct Gerald Makumbila
09-Oct Berral Granthan
08-Oct Dabuna Phephu
07-Oct Nokulunga Gumede
06-Oct Nombuleo Saokuyeka
05-Oct Mark Maakane
04-Oct Lily Sabatano
03-Oct Abel Malabyde
02-Oct Ivor Hill
01-Oct Peter Hanekon